skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 15
T
Pine City Dragons
Moose Lake Riverside Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
L
St Francis
Riverside Arena Gentry/Milczark Tournament
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
New Ulm/Sleepy Eye
Gentry/Milczark Memorial Tournament
FINAL
Sun Nov 20
L
Centennial
Gentry/Milczark Memorial Tournament
FINAL
Mon Nov 21
L
@ Denfeld
Sill Arena Heritage Center
FINAL
Tue Nov 29
W
@ Pine City Dragons
Pine City
FINAL
Tue Dec 6
L
Duluth East
ML
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
L
@ North Shore
SB
FINAL
Mon Dec 12
W
@ Superior
Superior Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
L
@ Ashland
Ashland
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
L
@ Cloquet
Cloquet Rec Center
FINAL
Mon Dec 26
L
Superior
ML
FINAL
Thu Dec 29
L
@ White Bear Lake
1490 County Road E East Vadnais Heights
FINAL
Mon Jan 2
W
Cloquet
ML
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
L
@ Superior at Two Harbors Tournament
Lake County Arena Two Harbors
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
L
@ Denfeld at Two Harbors Tournament
Lake County Arena Two Harbors
FINAL
Sun Jan 8
W
@ Greenway at Two Harbors Tournament
Lake County Arena Two Harbors
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
W
@ LDC at Benson Bantam Tournament
Benson Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
L
@ BM at Benson Bantam Tournament
Benson Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
L
@ Fairbault at Benson Bantam Tournament
Benson Civic Center
FINAL
Mon Jan 16
L
@ Duluth East
Sill Arena Heritage Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
North Shore
ML
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
Princeton
Home Bantam B Tournament
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
L
Duluth Denfeld
Bantam Tournament Riverside Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 26
L
Denfeld
ML
FINAL
Fri Jan 27
L
Ashland
Riverside Arena Moose Lake
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
L
@ LaCrosse Flames
Spooner Bantam Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
@ Reedsburg/Wis. Dells
Spooner Bantam Tournament
FINAL
Sun Jan 29
L
@ Viroqua Thunder
Spooner Bantam Tournament
FINAL
Fri Feb 10
L
@ Eagan
Heritage Zenith City Invitational Bantam Tournament
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
L
@ Burnsville
Fryberger or Heritage Zenith City Invitational
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
L
@ Neebing
Heritage Seitz Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 12
W
@ Princeton
Heritage Seitz Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
W
@ Kirkwood
Saulk Prairie Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
W
@ Renegades 2
Reedsburg Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 19
W
@ Renegades 3
Dells Poppy Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 19
L
@ Vikings
Poppy Ice Arena Wisc. Dells
FINAL